?

Log in

Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 

We need to know how funny you are. And if you're offended easily. So fill out the application and join the community, if we like you, you get approved. If not...Well, then you're SOL.



 

This MUST be completed in order to join. We need to establish your sense of humor.


Name:
Age:
Why are you so cool that you think you can join us:
Do you snort Pixie Sticks:
BSB that you'd like to molest:
Are you offended easily:


 
  
A few general rules that you should keep in mind, (This isn't Nazi ruled, so don't sweat it.) but although we're cool with just about anything, you need to follow them.

1. There is no rule #1.

2. No childish fighting.

3. Posts MUST BE BSB related on some level.

4. OBEY THE MODS. We are Gods. And we will smite you.
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gay Nick and Brian Sims approve of this post.

OH ANDDDDDDDDDD....

Name: Erika (aka mod 3 :P)
Age: 22
Why are you so cool that you think you can join us: Cause I helped come up with the name, duh.
Do you snort Pixie Sticks: Fuck yeah!
BSB that you'd like to molest: NICKOLAS GENE CARTER!
Are you offended easily: Haha no. I used to have a BSB humor site. I live for this shit.

Edited at 2008-08-08 04:58 am (UTC)
Name: Vickie (Mod 1)
Age: 23
Why are you so cool that you think you can join us: I am. Because I created this joint.
Do you snort Pixie Sticks: Yes. On a daily basis.
BSB that you'd like to molest: Nickada
Are you offended easily: NO WAI!
Name: Pattie
Age: 21
Why are you so cool that you think you can join us: cuz i sucked thor multiple times. in my dreams.
Do you snort Pixie Sticks: i did once. it hurt a lot. pop rocks + coke = my preferred stupidity.
BSB that you'd like to molest: nickada.
Are you offended easily: only if alex throws poo in nick's hair. and then makes howard eat it.
Name: Lorena
Age: 23
Why are you so cool that you think you can join us: Uh cuz Patty invited me so that's gotta go for something plus I got mad skills and cookies!
Do you snort Pixie Sticks: All the time! Thru every hole I can find in my body! Yes this includes my butt
BSB that you'd like to molest: I think my name pretty much says it all...Spaghetti! Wait, what was the question again?
Are you offended easily: It's only funny until someone gets offended...then it's hillarious